Asset 11

Faculty

DR. S. A. DHALE

Principal (PCE)

DR. G. M. ASUTKAR

Vice-Principal (PCE)

Dr. (Mrs.) M. V. Vyawahare

Branch Counselor IEEE STB, PCE

Mrs. Bhagyashree P Dharaskar

Member IEEE (CSE)

Mr. Chandan Kamble

Member IEEE (CSE)

Miss. Priyanka B. Dongre

Member IEEE (IT)

Mr. N. A. Ghodichor

Member IEEE (EP)

Mr. Ankush. A. Deosant

Member IEEE (EE)

Ms. Harsha B.Sarvaiya

Member IEEE (EE)

Dr.Mrs.J.P Sathe

(EE)

Mr.H.V. Taiwade

(CSE)

Mr.A. V. Warhade

(E & C)

Mr. V.P. Yadav

(CSE)

Dr.Mrs.A.P.Khandait

(R & AI)

Mrs.S.H.Jawale

(Al & DS)

Ms. D.Meshram

(IOT)

Mr. C.N.Bhoyar

(ETC)

Dr P.P.Ashtankar

(ETC)

Dr.Mrs.P.S. Gotekar

(EP)

Mr M.Abmad

(EE)

Ms. Tejal Irrkhede

(C-Tech)

Dr.M.G.Panjwani

(C-Tech)

Mr. V.V.Panchabhai

(ETC)

Dr. A. P. Rathkanthiwar

Advisor

Mrs. K.M. Bogawar

(Industrial loT)

Mr. Satish Tiwari

(Mathematics)

Organizing Core Committee

Mr.Prabhat Sharma

[Advisor]

Dr. (Mrs.) M. V. Vyawahare

[Advisor]

Mr. Sushil Dambhare

[Advisor]

Ms. Dnyaneshwari Yelne

[Mentor]

Mr. Ravindranath Sawane

[Mentor]

Mr. Gaurav Rahangdale

[Mentor]

Mr. Aman Wasnik

[Chair]

Mr. Sandesh Rao

[Co-Chair]

Ms. Arpita Sonawane

[Secretary]

Ms. Janhavi Lande

[Joint-Secretary]

Mr. Soumya Shende

[Treasurer]

Sponsorship Team

Mr. Mahir Yadav

[Chair]

Mr. Durgesh Tiwari

[Volunteer]

Ms. Jyoti Panjwani

[Volunteer]

Ms. Sanika Patole

[Volunteer]

Ms. Suraj Bangade

[Volunteer]

Mr. Monish Jadhav

[Volunteer]

Ms. Shruti chawle

[Volunteer]

Mr. Siddharth Baghel

[Volunteer]

social media committee

Mr. Krishna Nikhade

[Chair]

Mr. Nishad Dhawane

[Volunteer]

Content Team

Mr. Mrunal Wankhede

[Chair]

Ms. Ateeba Abid

[Co-Chair]

Mr. Suraj Bangde

[Volunteer]

Ms. Dhanashree gaikwad

[Volunteer]

DESIGINING TEAM

Mr.Yash kullarkar

[Chair]

Mr. Abhishek Waghmare

[Volunteer]

Ms. Khushi Shah

[Volunteer]

Mr. Yash Khodaskar

[Volunteer]

LOGISTIC TEAM

Mr. Samyak Dahiwale

[Chair]

Mr. Rishu Shahu

[Volunteer]

Mr. Utkarsh Nagre

[Volunteer]

Mr. Harshid Sahare

[Volunteer]

Mr. Shashank Deshbhratar

[Volunteer]

DECORATION TEAM

Mr. Aditya Bijwar

[Chair]

Ms. Sayali Barve

[Co-Chair]

Ms. Vedika Sakharkar

[Volunteer]

Ms. Anushri Bhongade

[Volunteer]

Mr. Shubham Biswas

[Volunteer]

Ms. Akshadha Junghare

[Volunteer]

Ms. Shreya Mendhe

[Volunteer]

Ms. Dhanashri Kumbalkar

[Volunteer]

Ms. Prachi Sahare

[Volunteer]

Ms. Dipmala Gajbhiye

[Volunteer]

Mr. Pawan Waghmare

[Volunteer]

Ms. Madhulika Chatterjee

[Volunteer]

publicity committee

Mr. Tejas Singh

[Chair]

Mr. Puneet Atkar

[Volunteer]

Ms.Dipali Rewatkar

[Volunteer]

Mr. Samay Modak

[Volunteer]

Mr. Siddharth Baghel

[Volunteer]

Ms. Vedika Sakharkar

[Volunteer]

Ms. Sukruti Meshram

[Volunteer]

Ms. Akansha Awchat

[Volunteer]

Mr. Kshiteej Borkar

[Volunteer]

Mr. Ayush Shirbate

[Volunteer]

hospitality committee

Ms. Chaishu Gondhare

[Chair]

Mr. Venkatesh Tohgaonkar

[Co-Chair]

Mr. Kartik Katre

[Volunteer]

Mr. Samyak Ambulkar

[Volunteer]

Ms. Akshata Nitnaware

[Volunteer]

Mr. Samyak Waghade

[Volunteer]

Mr. Kshiteej Borkar

[Volunteer]

Ms. Tanisha Thakur

[Volunteer]

Ms. Vaishali Rajak

[Volunteer]

technical committee

Mr. Vikrant Jambhulkar

[Chair]

Ms. Sukruti Mesharm

[Volunteer]

Mr. Harshal Tadse

[Volunteer]

Mr. Dilip Hajare

[Volunteer]

Ms. Kshitija Sahare

[Chair]

Mr. Gopal Kharwade

[Volunteer]

Ms. Dhanashree Khumbalwar

[Volunteer]

Mr. Yogesh Rewatkar

[Volunteer]